Gg&p Uk Ltd, Pride Park

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 8 h 56 min.
2 days 8 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
VIRTUS CONSULT NORTH LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 MALLARD WAY, DE24 8GX, PRIDE PARK, Derbyshire England
Company Number
03148174
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2019-01-03 - G G & P (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Jan 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
9 Eldon Chambers Wheeler Gate Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG1 2NS

Description

Established in 1981, based Derby, GG&P (UK) Ltd's principal services include Quantity Surveying and Project Management.


Keywords:
Surveyors, Quantity Surveyors, Planning Supervisor, Schedule of Condition, Party Wall Surveying
Services
Project Management, Contractual Claims
Gg&p Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gg&p Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 464 Alfreton Road, Bobbers Mill
    NG7 5NL  Nottingham
    01332 231124
  2. St Helen’s House, King Street
    DE1 3EE  Derby
  3. 222 Mansfield Road, Chester Green
    DE1 3RB  Derby
    01332 294800
  4. 20 Tuxford Cl
    DE21 2HH  Oakwood
    0845 900 2755
  5. Mansfield Road, Suite 7 Parker House
    DE21 4SZ  Derby
    01332 386352
  6. 94 Manor Road
    DE72 3LN  Borrowash
    01332 678374
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies